?

Log in

30 September 2010 @ 09:02 pm
LMAO. Consider this 2nd batch for today as a payback for not being able to update for so long. :))
What do I think about Co-Ed? Tbh, I wasn't expecting anything from them at all. I just happened to watch their MV cause I was so bored.
They're actually pretty good, imo. They didn't go for a cute concept which I'm not always in to, considering their age. Idk their exact ages but someone just said they're all really young. |D

Co-EdCo-EdCo-Ed
Co-EdCo-EdCo-Ed

{38} Co-Ed


Too lateCollapse )



Check out the previous post: SHINEE: 'Hello' MV teaser